Save Dataset

Christophe Bonneuil

Data on all authors

Preview with 25 rows:

author_namebirthdeathbooksmin_datemax_dateseries_books
0. G. Edholm002196519660
0. H. Peterson001198019801
008001199119910
0liver Gogarty187819571198219820
1. Bernard W001196419640
10th Ward Buck001201020100
1940- Lindeman001199919990
245.3 Applications of Mössbauer spectroscopy001197619760
4 BROWN GIRLS WHO WRITE001202020200
45726 (Cartoonist)001200920090
4Pixiedot001201420140
50 Cent (Musician)009200420132
[50]p(chiefly illus(some col)) Pbk001196919691
5pb.002201520150
5th Guru Arjun001195019500
620-560 B.C. Aesop001201320130
666194701201020100
8wheels-good004200920120
&. A&001196719670
A. A. A. Aarbon002200320040
A. A. Abbott004201320160
A. A. Abramov001196019601
A. A. Abrikosov005196319883
A. A. Afifi193903200420122
A. A. Agnew001198719870
Download
Size: 949,701 rows
Export data
Download sample
Please log in or sign up
Sources
Created by Sarah1998
18 views
Updated: 01-12-2022
+
×
New graph
New dataset
Enrichment